Call us: 866-832-6771 | Providing Information Technology Products Since 1984

Cables - Digital Fiber Optic

For Assistance with Purchases, Technical Support or Quantity Discounts, Call 866-T3-CORP1 (USA Toll Free)
Available Brands: Intellinet, Manhattan, StarTech.com.  Upon request, "Generic" product, which is equal in quality, purpose and durability, may be recommended by your T3 Account Manager.

474214 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 474214 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/ST, 62.5/125 µm, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and benefits. 

Superior Transmission Distance
It is not unusual for optical systems to go over 100 kilometers (km), or about 62 miles.  

Enhanced Security
It is impossible to remotely detect a signal being transmitted within a fiber cable. The only way to do so is by actually accessing the optical fiber itself. This makes fiber extremely attractive to governmental bodies, banks and other businesses with major security concerns.

No Metallic Components
Fiber optic cable can be installed in areas with electromagnetic interference (EMI). This includes areas around utility lines, power-carrying lines and railroad tracks. Fiber is also ideal for areas of high lightning-strike incidence.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$19.79

516990 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 516990 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/ST, 9/125, OS2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$23.99
$21.59

516976 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 516976 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/ST, 9/125, OS2, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$13.99
$12.59

516952 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 516952 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/ST, 9/125, OS2, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$12.99
$11.69

516815 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 516815 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/LC, 9/125, OS2, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$16.99
$15.29

516792 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 516792 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/LC, 9/125, OS2, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$13.99
$12.59

516785 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 516785 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/LC, 9/125, OS2, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$10.99
$9.89

515832 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 515832 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - SC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$14.99
$13.49

515825 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 515825 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - SC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$8.99
$8.09

515818 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 515818 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - SC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$7.99
$7.19

515801 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 515801 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$14.99
$13.49

515795 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 515795 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$8.99
$8.09

515788 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 515788 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$7.99
$7.19

515771 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 515771 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$14.99
$13.49

515764 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 515764 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$8.99
$8.09

515757 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 515757 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$7.99
$7.19

511308 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 511308 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - SC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$9.99
$8.99

511216 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 511216 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$9.99
$8.99

510356 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 510356 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$10.99
$9.89

510349 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 510349 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/SC, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$9.99
$8.99

510332 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 510332 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - SC/SC, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$10.99
$9.89

510325 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 510325 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$10.99
$9.89

474047 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 474047 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/ST, 9/125 µm, OS2, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and benefits. 

Superior Transmission Distance
It is not unusual for optical systems to go over 100 kilometers (km), or about 62 miles.  

Enhanced Security
It is impossible to remotely detect a signal being transmitted within a fiber cable. The only way to do so is by actually accessing the optical fiber itself. This makes fiber extremely attractive to governmental bodies, banks and other businesses with major security concerns.

No Metallic Components
Fiber optic cable can be installed in areas with electromagnetic interference (EMI). This includes areas around utility lines, power-carrying lines and railroad tracks. Fiber is also ideal for areas of high lightning-strike incidence.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$15.29

474016 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 474016 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/ST, 9/125, OS2, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$10.99
$9.89

473996 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 473996 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/SC, 9/125, OS2, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$16.99
$15.29

473972 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 473972 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/SC, 9/125, OS2, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$11.99
$10.79

473965 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 473965 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/SC, 9/125, OS2, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$10.99
$9.89

473729 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 473729 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/SC, 9/125, OS2, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$13.99
$12.59

473095 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 473095 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/LC, 62.5/125, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$22.99
$20.69

473033 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 473033 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$22.99
$20.69

472975 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 472975 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/ST, 62.5/125 ?m, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$22.99
$20.69

472944 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 472944 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - SC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$21.99
$19.79

472814 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 472814 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/SC, 50/125, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$22.99
$20.69

472753 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 472753 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/LC, 50/125, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$22.99
$20.69

472692 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 472692 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/ST, 50/125, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$22.99
$20.69

472630 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 472630 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - SC/SC, 50/125, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$21.99
$19.79

472586 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 472586 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/SC, 50/125, OM2, 20.0 m (70.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$21.99
$19.79

472524 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 472524 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - ST/ST, 50/125, OM2, 20.0 m (66.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$21.99
$19.79

472050 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 472050 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/SC, 9/125, OS2, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$12.99
$11.69

471893 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode

Intellinet - 471893 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode - LC/LC, 9/125, OS2, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Yellow - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$12.99
$11.69

471343 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471343 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$15.99
$14.39

471336 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471336 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$11.99
$10.79

471329 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471329 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$10.99
$9.89

471312 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471312 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$9.99
$8.99

471305 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471305 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/ST, 62.5/125, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$8.99
$8.09

471299 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471299 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 10.0 m (33.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$15.99
$14.39

471282 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471282 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 5.0 m (14.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$11.99
$10.79

471275 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471275 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 3.0 m (10.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$10.99
$9.89

471268 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471268 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 2.0 m (7.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$9.99
$8.99

471251 - Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode

Intellinet - 471251 - Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Multimode - LC/SC, 62.5/125, OM1, 1.0 m (3.0 ft.), Orange - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$8.99
$8.09