Call us: 866-832-6771 | Providing Information Technology Products Since 1984

Optical

Optical

177016 - Manhattan MH3 Classic Optical Desktop Mouse

Manhattan - 177016 - MH3 Classic Optical Desktop Mouse - USB, Three Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 1000 dpi - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$5.39

177627 - Manhattan Silhouette Optical Mouse

Manhattan - 177627 - Silhouette Optical Mouse - USB, Three Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 1000 dpi, White - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$4.49

177658 - Manhattan Silhouette Optical Mouse

Manhattan - 177658 - Silhouette Optical Mouse - USB, Three Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 1000 dpi, Black - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$4.49

177795 - Manhattan Performance Wireless Optical Mouse

Manhattan - 177795 - Performance Wireless Optical Mouse - USB, Four Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 2000 dpi - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.
$8.99

545006 - Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Intellinet - 545006 - Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$33.99
$30.59

545013 - Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Intellinet - 545013 - Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.) - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$38.99
$35.09

545044 - Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Intellinet - 545044 - Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (49.7 mi.) - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$186.99
$159.99