Call us: 866-832-6771 | Providing Information Technology Products Since 1984

Optical

Optical

178990 - Manhattan Wireless Keyboard and Optical Mouse Set

Manhattan - 178990 - Wireless Keyboard and Optical Mouse Set One 2.4 GHz USB-Dongle Connection for Both, Black - Sleekly styled 800/1200/1600 dpi optical mouse, keyboard and receiver set with power management mode - 2.4 GHz RF wireless technology with USB receiver - operating distance up to 7.5 m (25 ft.) - Ergonomic key layout with generous work area and adjustable tilt mechanism for comfortable typing positions - Manufacturer Limited Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: 
For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$15.99

177016 - Manhattan MH3 Classic Optical Desktop Mouse

Manhattan - 177016 - MH3 Classic Optical Desktop Mouse - USB, Three Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 1000 dpi - Accurate optical sensor and sturdy construction deliver reliable performance - Standard, three-button with scroll wheel configuration - ideal for new systems, replacements and upgrades - Compact, ergonomic and ambidextrous design offers comfortable grip with less fatigue - Manufacturer Limited Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$5.89

177627 - Manhattan Silhouette Optical Mouse

Manhattan - 177627 - Silhouette Optical Mouse - USB, Three Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 1000 dpi, White - Sculpted, ultra sleek shape with accurate optical sensor - Lightweight and slim size provide easy navigation and control - Flat surface, ergonomic and ambidextrous design offers comfortable grip with less fatigue - Manufacturer Limited Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$4.49

177658 - Manhattan Silhouette Optical Mouse

Manhattan - 177658 - Silhouette Optical Mouse - USB, Three Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 1000 dpi, Black - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$4.49

177795 - Manhattan Performance Wireless Optical Mouse

Manhattan - 177795 - Performance Wireless Optical Mouse - USB, Four Buttons with Scroll Wheel, 2000 dpi - 2.4GHz RF technology offers wireless freedom with effective range up to 10 m (33 ft.) - Top-mount push-button control instantly shifts resolution from 1000, 1500 and 2000 dpi - Auto power management helps lengthen battery life up to 1.5 years - Manufacturer Limited Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.
$10.69

545006 - Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Intellinet - 545006 - Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 550 m - Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps - One 1000Base-SX multi-mode fiber LC duplex port - Distance support: up to 550 m (50/125 µm cable) or 220 m (62.5/125 µm cable) - Manufacturer Limited Three Year Warranty.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$39.99
$35.19

545013 - Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Intellinet - 545013 - Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 10 km (6.2 mi.) - Delivery within 5 to 7 Days for Smaller items/orders and 15 to 20 days for larger items/orders - Manufacturer Three Year Warranty, please see specific product warranty statement.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$38.99
$35.09

545044 - Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Intellinet - 545044 - Gigabit Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX (LC) Single-Mode Port, 80 km (49.7 mi.) - Fits any Intellinet Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots, or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port - Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps - One 1000Base-LX single-mode Fiber LC duplex port - Manufacturer Limited Three Year Warranty.

Please Note: For quantity / volume purchases, please call for special pricing and freight discounts.  Manhattan / Intellinet orders over $500.00 Dollars (typically) are shipped freight free within the lower 48 States.  This special offer is subject to change without notice.  Orders larger than our inventory amount will be drop shipped directly from Manhattan / Intellinet to your location via FedEx Ground, other freight options are available.  For items shipped outside the Continental United States, a freight quote will be provided.

$211.99
$190.59